Our Teachers

Arts Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.RinaArts TeacherArts
2.SandhyaArts TeacherArts

Commerce Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Agrim SrivastavaCommerce TeacherCommerce….
2.Pallavi RaghuvanshiCommerce TeacherCommerce
3.Sarvesh KumarCommerce TeacherCommerce

Computer Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Alok KumarComputer TeacherComputer
2.Anita SinhaComputer TeacherComputer
3.Aram FatmaComputer TeacherComputer
4.Ravi KumarComputer TeacherComputer

English Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Alok Kumar JhaEnglish TeacherEnglish
2.Ayusi MehrotraEnglish TeacherEnglish
3.Ibrahim NamiEnglish TeacherEnglish
4.Ipshita SharanEnglish TeacherEnglish
5.Jyotshna BhardwajEnglish TeacherEnglish
6.MonicaEnglish TeacherEnglish
7.NeenaEnglish TeacherEnglish
8.Preeti SinghEnglish TeacherEnglish
9.Priti KumariEnglish TeacherEnglish
10.Priya ChaterjeeEnglish TeacherEnglish
11.Priya Kumari SinhaEnglish TeacherEnglish
12.Priyam YadavEnglish TeacherEnglish
13.RajshreeEnglish TeacherEnglish
14.Ram Rachha PrasadEnglish TeacherEnglish
15.Rashmi PathakEnglish TeacherEnglish
16.Ruhi BahalEnglish TeacherEnglish
17.RupaliEnglish TeacherEnglish
18.SangyaEnglish TeacherEnglish
19.ShreyaEnglish TeacherEnglish

German Language Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Aditya Nath PathakGerman Language TeacherGerman Language
4.Monalisa BhowmickGerman Language TeacherGerman Language

Hindi & Sanskrit Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Amita SinhaHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
2.Anita SinghHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
3.Aprajita BakshiHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
4.ArchanaHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
5.Binod PathakHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
6.Chanchal KapoorHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
7.Gargi PrasadHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
8.Ira BhartiHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
9.Kranti Rupam BariyarHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
10.Mamta SinhaHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
11.Narendra JhaHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
12.Nutan sinhaHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
13.rashmi yadavHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
14.Reena kumariHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
15.ShiliniHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
16.Shipra KarnHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
17.sukda SinghHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit
18.Sweta SinghaHindi & Sanskrit TeacherHindi & Sanskrit

Library Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Manish Kumar GuptaLibrary TeacherLibrary
2.Sweta RaniLibrary TeacherLibrary

Mathematics Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Amit KumarMathematics TeacherMathematics
2.Anil Kumar PandeyMathematics TeacherMathematics
3.Chandan Kumar SinghMathematics TeacherMathematics
4.Deboleena ChaterjeeMathematics TeacherMathematics
5.Divya ChandraMathematics TeacherMathematics
6.Harish KumarMathematics TeacherMathematics
7.HeenaMathematics TeacherMathematics
8.JuhiMathematics TeacherMathematics
9.Manikant PandeyMathematics TeacherMathematics
10.Manisha SinghMathematics TeacherMathematics
11.Manjula KashyapMathematics TeacherMathematics
12.MeenuMathematics TeacherMathematics
13.Nargis KhatoonMathematics TeacherMathematics
14.Pallavi KumariMathematics TeacherMathematics
15.Priya PathakMathematics TeacherMathematics
16.Ranjeet KumarMathematics TeacherMathematics
17.Ranu SharmaMathematics TeacherMathematics
18.RohiniMathematics TeacherMathematics
19.Satyendra Kumar ModiMathematics TeacherMathematics
20.Sunny BhaskarMathematics TeacherMathematics

Music & Dance Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Pritha DasMusic & Dance TeacherMusic & Dance
2.PushpajaliMusic & Dance TeacherMusic & Dance
3.Ranjeev KumarMusic & Dance TeacherMusic & Dance
4.RashmiMusic & Dance TeacherMusic & Dance

Science Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.AasthaScience TeacherScience
2.Abhinandan KumarScience TeacherScience
3.Archana KumariScience TeacherScience
4.Avinash KumarScience TeacherScience
5.Chandan KumarScience TeacherScience
6.Chaturbhuj Kumar SinghScience TeacherScience
7.Deepak KumarScience TeacherScience
8.Girirendra Kumar JhaScience TeacherScience
9.Kavery RoyScience TeacherScience
10.Kumud Kumar SinhaScience TeacherScience
11.Perwez AhmadScience TeacherScience
12.Pradeep Kumar DeepakScience TeacherScience
13.Preeti KumariScience TeacherScience
14.Priti SahabadiScience TeacherScience
15.Rachna SinghScience TeacherScience
16.Rajesh KumarScience TeacherScience
17.RashmiScience TeacherScience
18.Sanjay KumarScience TeacherScience
19.ShaluScience TeacherScience
20.Supriya RajScience TeacherScience
21.Sweta KiranScience TeacherScience

Social Science Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Debarupa SenSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
2.Deepak TripathySocial Science TeacherSocial Science
3.KomalSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
4.Nivedita DasSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
5.Pushpa SinghSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
6.RiddhiSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
7.Rubina QuaziSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
8.ShilpiSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
9.Smriti KumariSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
10.Suchitra SinghSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
11.Suraj KumarSocial Science TeacherSocial Science
12.Sushma PrasadSocial Science TeacherSocial Science

Sports Teaching Staff

#NameDesignationDepartmentQualification
1.Abhishek KumarSports TeacherSports
2.Bartati TaronSports TeacherSports
3.GautamSports TeacherSports
4.HarshitaSports TeacherSports
5.Manoj ShekharSports TeacherSports
6.ManojSports TeacherSports
7.Mukesh KumarSports TeacherSports
8.Nobel ChoudharySports TeacherSports
9.Prashant KumarSports TeacherSports
10.Rajeev BablaSports TeacherSports
11.Rajeev KumarSports TeacherSports
12.Rina KumariSports TeacherSports
13.SapnaSports TeacherSports
14.Srimod PathakSports TeacherSports
15.SwetaSports TeacherSports
Scroll to Top